Großbritannien    

 Frankreich    

 Spanien    

 Italien    

 Japan   

 China   

 Indien    

 Vorname  Name  AK  R. 1  R. 2  R. 3  R. 4  R. 5  R. 6  R. 7  R. 8  R. 9  Finish  Ges.  m/w  Ak
Andreas Pluta M35 0:14:41 0:25:09 0:25:20 0:25:33 0:25:29 0:26:09 0:28:09 0:31:29 0:20:06 3:42:08 08. 08. 01.
Ansgar Lütke-Kappenberg M50 0:16:00 0:28:00 0:29:00 0:29:00 0:29:00 0:31:00 0:32:00 0:32:00 0:19:00 4:05:32 15. 15. 05.
Arno Müller M60 0:26:32 0:46:14 0:42:37 0:53:00 0:50:53 0:56:28 0:50:56 0:52:00 0:30:54 6:49:34 51. 43. 08.
Bernhard Rensmann M55 0:14:56 0:25:31 0:25:45 0:25:53 0:26:17 0:27:14 0:27:22 0:28:04 0:17:26 3:38:28 06. 06. 03.
Boris Dr. Scharlowski M55 0:13:46 0:23:30 0:23:35 0:24:07 0:24:17 0:25:23 0:26:07 0:27:39 0:16:17 3:24:47 03. 03. 01.
Christoph Walhorn M40 0:16:49 0:27:46 0:27:25 0:27:20 0:27:27 0:28:07 0:29:32 0:43:53 0:27:26 4:15:49 17. 17. 02.
Christoph Wenzel M60 0:24:15 0:40:28 0:40:37 0:40:46 0:41:05 0:41:04 0:41:22 0:41:30 0:24:59 5:36:06 40. 34. 04.
Daniel Bugiel M35 0:15:21 0:25:29 0:26:30 0:26:10 0:27:52 0:30:32 0:28:34 0:28:18 0:16:50 3:45:51 11. 11. 02.
Daniel Suendorf M45 0:17:42 0:29:07 0:29:34 0:29:44 0:30:29 0:31:53 0:38:03 0:39:59 0:21:43 4:28:12 24. 23. 02.
Dennis Götze M30 0:20:59 0:22:37 0:22:52 0:22:48 0:24:03 0:23:30 0:24:20 0:26:32 0:16:22 3:24:08 02. 02. 02.
Dieter Trierweiler M75 0:24:22 6:08:21 47. 40. 01.
Dirk Kahlmeyer M50 0:15:38 0:24:41 0:24:30 0:25:31 0:26:03 0:26:57 0:30:08 0:29:18 0:17:08 3:38:34 07. 07. 01.
Dirk Theisges M55 0:17:01 0:28:47 0:28:51 0:28:12 0:28:20 0:27:36 0:25:59 0:26:02 0:19:02 3:49:50 12. 12. 04.
Dorothea Brahm-Tobies W50 0:18:20 0:31:21 0:31:33 0:32:29 0:33:43 0:34:47 0:36:42 0:40:39 0:26:22 4:50:00 29. 02. 01.
Evert Delbanco M50 0:18:28 0:32:22 0:34:13 0:37:07 0:38:38 0:45:34 0:46:07 0:49:21 0:26:31 5:28:21 37. 31. 11.
Falko Haase M50 0:28:44 0:50:08 0:49:12 0:49:54 0:48:55 0:47:46 0:50:34 0:46:42 0:27:24 6:39:20 50. 42. 12.
Frank Olin M50 0:17:54 0:30:02 0:29:51 0:31:13 0:31:29 0:33:59 0:31:21 0:32:48 0:21:15 4:19:57 18. 18. 06.
Frank Tabbert M55 0:17:55 0:30:02 0:29:53 0:31:13 0:31:28 0:34:00 0:31:21 0:32:48 0:21:15 4:20:09 19. 19. 05.
Friedrich Helle M55 0:21:18 0:35:52 0:36:10 0:36:05 0:36:04 0:37:39 0:40:36 0:45:04 0:26:47 5:15:35 36. 30. 07.
Gerd Junker M60 0:22:11 0:40:07 0:37:30 0:39:14 0:45:20 0:41:36 0:40:37 0:44:40 0:24:33 5:36:01 39. 33. 03.
Günter Liegmann M65 0:20:30 0:33:13 0:33:13 0:35:42 0:36:48 0:47:38 0:46:46 0:48:10 0:26:39 5:28:39 38. 32. 01.
Ha-We Rehers M70 0:24:11 0:35:35 0:36:26 0:34:30 0:35:43 0:37:27 0:37:43 0:38:36 0:22:51 5:03:05 34. 29. 01.
Holger Schulze M60 0:17:57 0:40:22 0:36:21 0:32:11 0:35:02 0:34:18 0:35:59 0:38:21 0:23:53 4:40:06 26. 25. 02.
Irina Meyer W50 5:38:35 43. 07. 01.
Jens Rückert M50 4:27:54 23. 22. 08.
Jessica Overbeck WJU 0:29:32 0:36:18 0:37:54 0:40:04 0:43:43 0:51:43 0:51:43 0:51:26 0:27:40 6:09:02 48. 08. 01.
Joachim von Rekowski … M60 0:22:04 0:35:05 0:41:44 0:44:00 0:41:33 0:47:22 0:46:57 0:47:33 0:32:55 5:59:13 46. 39. 07.
Joscha Jantoß MHK 0:14:40 0:25:52 0:27:52 0:27:17 0:31:31 0:37:23 0:37:27 0:38:52 0:23:21 4:24:15 22. 21. 01.
Joseph Kaiser M65 0:24:13 0:43:43 0:46:33 0:51:15 0:50:34 0:45:02 0:52:30 0:59:41 0:39:25 6:52:56 52. 44. 02.
Jürgen Bultmann M55 0:16:12 0:26:02 0:25:50 0:26:04 0:25:52 0:26:00 0:25:20 0:25:40 0:15:17 3:32:17 05. 05. 02.
Jutta Voges W65 4:52:42 30. 03. 01.
Karina Gössl W35 0:23:25 0:46:59 0:36:26 0:41:31 DNF 999. 999. 999.
Karsten August M40 0:16:13 0:29:17 0:29:28 0:30:36 0:30:41 0:31:13 0:31:44 0:31:48 0:18:50 4:09:54 16. 16. 01.
Maik Hütter M40 0:18:37 0:31:16 0:32:16 0:30:40 0:34:29 0:31:30 DNF 999. 999. 999.
Maria Rolfes W65 5:14:58 35. 06. 02.
Markus Pitz M50 0:19:20 0:29:47 0:30:14 0:29:25 0:30:38 0:31:55 0:34:01 0:38:25 0:20:03 4:23:48 21. 20. 07.
Markus Neumann M50 3:43:21 10. 10. 03.
Markus Ehrlich M50 0:17:54 0:29:25 0:34:06 0:31:44 0:33:14 0:35:48 0:37:50 0:38:06 0:24:31 4:42:41 27. 26. 09.
Martin Braun M60 0:24:27 0:41:17 0:41:43 0:41:35 0:41:16 0:41:36 0:41:32 0:41:08 0:23:57 5:38:31 42. 36. 05.
Michael Türke M45 0:14:42 0:24:26 0:24:39 0:24:39 0:24:40 0:24:47 0:25:57 0:27:32 0:16:45 3:28:07 04. 04. 01.
Michael Brehe M60 0:15:28 0:28:00 0:29:03 0:27:54 0:28:20 0:28:45 0:29:17 0:31:06 0:18:28 3:56:25 13. 13. 01.
Michael Schulz M45 0:17:33 0:30:39 0:31:44 0:33:13 0:36:27 0:39:03 0:41:42 0:44:20 0:26:52 5:01:33 33. 28. 03.
Oliver Heider M50 0:15:52 0:25:55 0:26:34 0:26:16 0:26:02 0:28:27 0:27:54 0:28:00 0:17:14 3:42:14 09. 09. 02.
Patrick Hussel M40 0:23:25 0:46:59 0:36:27 0:41:34 0:44:23 0:44:23 0:40:48 0:40:16 0:19:48 5:38:03 41. 35. 03.
Patrick Kaczynski M30 0:12:03 0:20:07 0:20:10 0:20:01 0:20:04 0:20:07 0:20:19 0:20:24 0:11:52 2:45:07 01. 01. 01.
Ralf Lietz M55 0:20:06 0:32:51 0:30:42 0:34:04 0:35:39 0:36:18 0:32:42 0:34:16 0:23:11 4:39:49 25. 24. 06.
Ralf Baumann M55 0:21:37 0:33:59 0:36:22 0:38:28 0:43:20 0:46:26 0:49:48 0:55:00 0:27:50 5:52:50 45. 38. 08.
Stefan Chrzanowski M50 0:16:54 0:34:52 0:32:14 0:33:58 0:34:37 0:34:25 0:37:14 0:37:14 0:21:41 4:43:09 28. 27. 10.
Sylvia Frühauf W55 4:58:36 31. 04. 01.
Tanja Meimann W45 0:19:08 0:34:12 0:35:03 0:36:11 0:36:08 0:35:05 0:38:05 0:38:24 0:27:25 4:59:41 32. 05. 01.
Torsten Meyer M55 0:24:10 0:41:38 0:41:36 0:42:28 0:47:28 0:48:11 0:51:52 0:53:48 0:31:07 6:24:30 49. 41. 09.
Udo Heidemann M50 0:17:10 0:28:14 0:28:38 0:28:46 0:28:41 0:30:46 0:31:07 0:30:59 0:17:10 4:01:34 14. 14. 04.
Werner Witt M60 0:22:13 0:39:58 0:35:46 0:36:32 0:48:32 0:45:13 0:49:47 0:46:25 0:26:22 5:50:46 44. 37. 06.
Yvonne Askin W35 0:18:37 0:31:16 0:32:12 0:30:40 0:34:29 0:31:30 0:32:35 0:30:16 0:18:42 4:20:17 20. 01. 01.

Ergebnisse 1 - 54 von 54

Go to top